April 20
FT
Manchester City
Tottenham Hotspur
FT
AFC Bournemouth
Fulham
FT
Huddersfield Town
Watford
FT
West Ham United
Leicester City
FT
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Brighton & Hove Albion
FT
Newcastle United
Southampton
April 20
FT
Accrington Stanley
Luton Town
April 20
FT
Parma
Milan
FT
Bologna
Sampdoria
FT
Cagliari
Frosinone
FT
Empoli
SPAL
FT
Genoa
Torino
FT
Lazio
Chievo
FT
Udinese
Sassuolo
FT
Juventus
Fiorentina
FT
Inter
Roma
April 20
FT
Celta Vigo
Girona
FT
Eibar
Atletico Madrid
FT
Rayo Vallecano
SD Huesca
FT
Barcelona
Real Sociedad
April 20
FT
Lugo
Granada
FT
Albacete
Las Palmas
FT
Gimnastic
Sporting Gijon
FT
Mallorca
Rayo Majadahonda
FT
Real Valladolid B
1 - 3
Ponferradina
FT
Unionistas de Salamanca
Guijuelo
FT
Real Sociedad B
0 - 1
UD Logrones
FT
CD Mirandes
Real Oviedo B
FT
Atletico Levante UD
CD Atletico Baleares
FT
Hercules CF
CE Sabadell
FT
CD Alcoyano
UE Olot
FT
Granada CF B
0 - 0
Marbella FC
FT
UD Almeria B
CD Badajoz
FT
Atletico Malagueno
CF Villanovense
FT
Jumilla CF
Real Murcia CF
April 20
FT
Mainz 05
Fortuna Düsseldorf
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
1. FC Nürnberg
FT
FC Bayern München
Werder Bremen
FT
Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
FT
Borussia Mönchengladbach
RasenBallsport Leipzig
FT
Schalke 04
Hoffenheim
April 20
FT
Hamburger SV
FC Erzgebirge Aue
FT
Holstein Kiel
SC Paderborn 07
FT
MSV Duisburg
SV Sandhausen
FT
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
1. FC Union Berlin
April 20
FT
Guingamp
Marseille
FT
Nice
Caen
FT
Nimes
Bordeaux
FT
Strasbourg
Montpellier
April 20
FT
Grenoble
Lens
April 20
FT
FC Emmen
FC Utrecht
FT
FC Groningen
Ajax Amsterdam
FT
Vitesse
PEC Zwolle
FT
Feyenoord
AZ Alkmaar
FT
VVV-Venlo
De Graafschap
FT
Westerlo
Oostende
FT
Eupen
St.Truiden
FT
Union St.-Gilloise
Zulte-Waregem
FT
Cercle Brugge
Kortrijk
April 20
FT
Belenenses
Rio Ave
FT
Moreirense
Chaves
FT
Feirense
SC Braga
FT
FC Porto
Santa Clara
April 20
FT
Pacos de Ferreira
Academico Viseu
FT
Benfica B
Famalicao
FT
Academica
Mafra
FT
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
Arouca
April 20
FT
Hearts
Rangers
FT
Hamilton Academical
Motherwell
FT
Kilmarnock
Aberdeen
FT
Livingston
St. Mirren
FT
St.Johnstone
Dundee FC
April 20
FT
Falkirk
Greenock Morton
FT
Inverness CT
Dundee United
FT
Partick Thistle
Alloa Athletic
FT
Queen of South
Dunfermline Athletic
April 20
FT
Dumbarton
East Fife
FT
Stenhousemuir
Forfar Athletic
FT
Stranraer
Brechin City
FT
Montrose
Airdrieonians
April 20
FT
GIF Sundsvall
Kalmar FF
FT
Sirius
Malmoe FF
April 20
FT
Degerfors
Oergryte IS
April 20
FT
KuPS
Honka
FT
VPS
KPV
FT
IFK Mariehamn
RoPS
FT
Admira Moedling
Hartberg
FT
Altach
Rapid Wien
FT
Mattersburg
FC Wacker Innsbruck
April 20
FT
Wiener Neustadt
SK Austria Klagenfurt
FT
FC ST Gallen 1879
Luzern
FT
Grasshoppers
Thun *
FT
Winterthur
Servette
FT
SC Kriens
Schaffhausen
FT
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Vaduz
FT
Chiasso
Lausanne
April 20
FT
Akhisar Belediyespor
Antalyaspor
FT
Trabzonspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
FT
Galatasaray
Kayserispor
FT
Goztepe
Erzurum BB
April 20
FT
Giresunspor
Denizlispor
FT
Umraniyespor
Eskisehirspor
FT
Genclerbirligi
Istanbulspor AS
April 20
FT
Cobh Ramblers
0 - 0
Longford Town
April 20
AET
Newtown Rangers
Avondale United
FT
Glebe North
Midleton
FT
UCC
Malahide
April 20
FT
Cardiff Met University
Aberystwyth
FT
Cefn Druids AFC
Carmarthen
FT
Connah's Quay
Barry Town
FT
Llanelli
Llandudno FC
FT
TNS
Caernarfon
FT
Ballymena United
Coleraine
FT
Cliftonville
Crusaders
FT
Linfield
Glenavon
FT
Institute
Ards
FT
Warrenpoint Town
Dungannon Swifts
FT
Ermis Aradippou
Alki Oroklinis
FT
Pafos FC
Doxa Katokopia
FT
AS Jeunesse Esch
Union Titus Petange
FT
FC Progres Niedercorn
F91 Dudelange
FT
FC Victoria Rosport
FC Differdange 03
FT
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
Una Strassen
FT
US Hostert
RM Hamm Benfica
FT
US Rumelange
US Mondorf les Bains
FT
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
CS Fola Esch
FT
Zemplin Michalovce
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
FT
Zilina
SKF Sered
FT
Nitra
Zlate Moravce
FT
Spartak Trnava
FK Senica
FT
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
Trencin
April 20
FT
FC Ufa
FC Arsenal Tula
FT
FC Orenburg
FK Rostov
FT
FC Dinamo Moscow
Krylya Sovetov Samara
FT
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
CSKA Moscow
FT
FC Krasnodar
Zenit St. Petersburg
FT
KS Lechia Gdansk
Piast Gliwice
FT
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Lech Poznan
FT
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
Pogon Szczecin
FT
Legia Warszawa
Cracovia
April 20
FT
Rudes
NK Lokomotiva
FT
Inter Zapresic
HNK Gorica
FT
Hajduk Split
Rijeka
FT
Cukaricki
FK Crvena Zvezda
FT
FK Napredak Krusevac
Vojvodina
FT
FK Dinamo Vranje
Vozdovac
FT
Rad Beograd
FK Radnik Surdulica
FT
Backa Backa Palanka
FK Macva Sabac
April 20
FT
NK Triglav Kranj
NS Mura
FT
Maribor
Rudar Velenje
April 20
FT
Debrecen
Haladas
FT
Diosgyori VTK
Paksi FC
FT
MTK Budapest
Kisvarda FC
FT
Puskas FC Academy
Mezokovesd SE
FT
Ujpest FC
0 - 0
Budapest Honved
FT
Ferencvaros
Vidi FC
FT
Acs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe
CFR Cluj
FT
PFC CSKA-Sofia
Levski Sofia
FT
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
PFK Botev Plovdiv
April 20
FT
Slavia Mozyr
BATE Borisov
FT
FC Torpedo Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
FT
FK Gorodeya
Torpedo Zhodino
April 20
FT
RFS
Riga FC
April 20
FT
FK Palanga
FC Stumbras
FT
Vilniaus Riteriai
0 - 0
FK Atlantas Klaipeda
April 20
FT
Maardu Linnameeskond
0 - 0
Tulevik Viljandi
FT
Nomme JK Kalju
Talinna Kalev
FT
Tammeka
Narva Trans
FT
Dinamo-Auto
0 - 0
FC Milsami Orhei
FT
FC Sheriff
Codru
FT
FK Sloboda Tuzla
FK Sarajevo
18:00
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
? - ?
FK Sarajevo
FT
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
NK Gosk Gabela
FT
FK Radnik Bijeljina
FK Zvijezda 09
18:00
FK Sloboda Tuzla
? - ?
NK Gosk Gabela
FT
Celik Zenica
FK Tuzla City
FT
Siroki Brijeg
Hsk Zrinjski Mostar
FT
FK Zeljeznicar
FK Krupa
FT
KF Shkendija
Makedonija GjP
FT
FK Sileks
FK Rabotnicki Skopje
FT
FK Vardar Skopje
FK Renova
FT
Fk Akademija Pandev
FK Belasica Strumica
FT
Pobeda
Shkupi
FT
FK Iskra
Zeta
FT
FK Lovcen
Mornar
FT
Rudar Pljevlja
Grbalj Radanovici
FT
Deportivo Moron
Los Andes
FT
Quilmes
Olimpo
FT
Gimnasia Jujuy
Agropecuario
April 21
FT
Instituto
Gimnasia Mendoza
FT
Temperley
Club Atletico Platense
FT
Atlanta
CA Defensores Unidos
FT
Comunicaciones
0 - 0
CA San Miguel
FT
Deportivo Espanol
Almirante Brown
FT
Club Atletico Estudiantes
0 - 0
Barracas Central
FT
Aldosivi
Rosario Central
FT
Lanus
Belgrano
AP
Talleres *
San Martin San Juan
April 21
AP
Godoy Cruz *
Patronato de Parana
April 20
FT
Bragantino PA
Vila Nova
FT
Sport Boys Warnes
0 - 0
The Strongest
FT
Palestino
Club Deportivo Universidad Catolica
April 21
FT
Huachipato
Colo Colo
FT
Audax Italiano La Florida
Union La Calera
FT
Once Caldas
La Equidad
FT
Tolima
Alianza Petrolera
April 21
FT
Independiente Medellin
CD Jaguares
FT
Santa Fe
Deportivo Cali
April 20
FT
CD America de Quito
Aucas
FT
Universidad Catolica
Guayaquil City
April 21
FT
LDU de Quito
Emelec
FT
Cerro Porteno
Olimpia
FT
Libertad
Club River Plate
FT
Pirata FC
Alianza Lima
FT
Ayacucho FC
0 - 0
Academia Cantolao
April 21
FT
Carlos A. Mannucci
Binacional
FT
FBC Melgar
Alianza Universidad
FT
Fenix
Nacional
FT
CA Progreso
River Plate
FT
Rampla Juniors
Danubio
April 21
FT
Club Atletico Penarol
Cerro
FT
Metropolitanos FC
Zamora FC
FT
Necaxa
CF Pachuca
FT
Club Leon
Atlas FC
FT
Cruz Azul
Pumas
FT
Tigres UANL
CA Monarcas Morelia
FT
CD Guadalajara
Puebla FC
FT
Los Angeles Galaxy
Houston Dynamo
FT
Chicago Fire
Colorado Rapids
FT
Philadelphia Union
Montreal Impact
FT
Orlando City
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
FT
Atlanta United Fc
FC Dallas
April 21
FT
Columbus Crew
Portland Timbers
FT
New England Rev.
New York Red Bulls
FT
San Jose Earthquakes
Sporting Kansas City
April 20
FT
New York Red Bulls II
Loudoun United Fc
FT
Bethlehem Steel FC
Indy Eleven
April 21
FT
Birmingham Legion Fc
0 - 0
Swope Park Rangers
FT
Charlotte Independence
North Carolina FC
FT
Louisville City FC
1 - 0
Ottawa Fury FC
FT
Real Monarchs SLC
San Antonio FC
FT
Charleston Battery
Nashville SC
FT
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
0 - 0
Saint Louis FC
FT
OKC Energy FC
Orange County SC
FT
Rio Grande Valley FC
Las Vegas Lights
FT
Portland Timbers II
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
FT
Reno 1868 FC
New Mexico United
FT
Phoenix Rising FC
Tacoma Defiance
April 21
FT
Chattanooga Red Wolves Sc
South Georgia Tormenta
FT
Greenville Triumph Sc
0 - 1
Richmond Kickers
FT
Chicago Red Stars
Portland Thorns
April 21
FT
Sky Blue FC
Houston Dash
FT
Utah Royals
Washington Spirit
FT
LD Alajuelense
Club Sport Herediano
FT
Jocoro Fc
0 - 1
AD Chalatenango
FT
AD Isidro Metapan
1 - 0
Alianza FC
FT
Lobos UPNFM
0 - 0
Real Espana
April 21
live HT
Kagoshima United
0 - 0
FC Ryukyu
live 1'
FC Gifu
0 - 0
Mito Hollyhock
live 1'
Montedio Yamagata
0 - 0
Renofa Yamaguchi
live 1'
Yokohama FC
0 - 0
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
08:00
Zweigen Kanazawa
? - ?
Kashiwa Reysol
live 4'
Jeju United
0 - 0
Gangwon FC
April 20
FT
FC Sioni Bolnisi
Saburtalo
FT
Dila Gori
FC Rustavi
FT
FC Dinamo Batumi
FC Locomotive Tbilisi
FT
Atyrau
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
FT
Irtysh Pavlodar
Aktobe
FT
Kairat Almaty
FC Astana
FT
Kaisar Kyzylorda
0 - 0
Ordabasy Shymkent
FT
Taraz
Shakhter Karagandy
FT
Tobol Kostanay
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
April 20
FT
Johor Darul Ta'zim
PKNS FC
FT
Kuala Lumpur FA
Petaling Jaya City FC
FT
Perak
Pahang
FT
Selangor
PKNP FC
FT
AL Shabab FC (KSA)
AL Hazem FC
FT
AL Fayha FC
AL Faisaly FC
FT
Eswatini
0 - 0
Malawi
FT
Botswana
2 - 0
Seychelles
April 20
FT
Petrojet
Nogoom FC
April 20
FT
MCO Oujda
Difaa El Jadida
FT
Youssoufia Berrechid
MAT Tetouan
FT
Rapide Club Oued Zem
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
FT
Baroka FC
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
April 20
AET
Lamontville Golden Arrows
1 - 3
TS Galaxy
FT
Chippa United
Kaizer Chiefs
April 20
FT
Club Africain
Ben Guerdane
FT
JS Kairouanaise
1 - 0
CA Bizertin
FT
Nigeria U17
1 - 1
Uganda U17
FT
Tanzania U17
Angola U17