22:00
Verona
Pescara
FT
Catanzaro
FeralpiSalo
21:30
Catania
Potenza
21:30
Imolese Calcio
Monza
21:30
Pisa
Carrarese
21:30
Viterbese
S.S. Arezzo
live 35'
Wolfsburg II
FC Bayern München II
live 49'
Excelsior
RKC Waalwijk
live 49'
FC Den Bosch
Go Ahead Eagles
21:45
De Graafschap
? - ?
Cambuur
21:45
Sparta Rotterdam
TOP Oss
21:30
Kortrijk
Sporting Charleroi
22:00
Mexico
? - ?
New Zealand
FT
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
Borussia Mönchengladbach
live 56'
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Fortuna Düsseldorf
May 23
03:00
DC United
? - ?
Real Betis
03:00
Minnesota United
? - ?
Hertha BSC
live 37'
B 93 Kopenhagen
0 - 0
AB
live 36'
Brabrand
Vanloese IF
live 38'
HIK Hellerup
Broenshoej BK
live 38'
Middelfart BK
Aarhus Fremad
live 36'
Ringkobing IF
0 - 1
Jammerbugt FC
live 36'
Skive
Kolding IF
live 37'
Dalum
Slagelse
live 37'
Hilleroed
0 - 0
Avarta
live 38'
Kjellerup
Vejgaard
live 36'
Marienlyst
Tarup-Paarup
live 37'
Odder IGF
0 - 0
FC Sydvest 05
May 22
AET
Stroemmen
Bodoe/Glimt
live 84'
Asker
KFUM Oslo
live 79'
Baerum
Notodden
live 78'
Brattvag
1 - 1
Kristiansund BK
live 83'
Egersunds
Bryne FK
live 83'
Arendal Fotball
Odds Ballklubb
live 82'
FK Fyllingsdalen
Nest-Sotra
live 80'
Floro
0 - 0
Aalesund
live 77'
Fram Larvik
Raufoss IL
live 78'
Grorud IL
0 - 0
Hamarkameratene
live 76'
Harstad
2 - 2
Tromsdalen
live 78'
Hodd IL
Sogndal Fotball
live 77'
IF Floeya
Alta IF
live 83'
Jerv
0 - 0
Sandefjord Fotball
live 78'
Kjelsas
Skeid Fotball
live 80'
Kvik Halden FK
Lillestroem
live 78'
Levanger
2 - 0
Stjordals/Blink
live 81'
Lorenskog
Ull/Kisa
live 76'
Melbo
Tromsoe
live 79'
Moss FK
Kongsvinger
live 79'
Nardo
Ranheim
live 79'
Pors Grenland
Mjoendalen
live 76'
Sotra Sportsklubb
FK Haugesund
live 82'
Tiller IL
0 - 2
Rosenborg BK
live 82'
Vard Haugesund
0 - 0
Sandnes
live 37'
Eidsvold TF
0 - 1
Vaalerenga
21:00
Fredrikstad
Sarpsborg 08
May 22
FT
TPV Tampere
EIF
21:00
Luzern
FC Zuerich
21:00
FC ST Gallen 1879
Young Boys
21:00
Thun
FC Basel 1893
21:00
Grasshoppers
Sion
21:00
Xamax
Lugano
live 74'
OFI Crete
Platanias
21:00
Adana Demirspor
Hatayspor
21:00
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
Osmanlispor FK
May 22
live 74'
APOEL Nicosia
AEL Limassol
May 22
live 22'
Slavia Prague
Banik Ostrava
May 22
FT
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
Ural
FT
FC Lviv
Zorya Luhansk
FT
Mariupol
Oleksandriya
live HT
Shakhtar Donetsk
Dynamo Kyiv
May 22
live 81'
Dinamo Zagreb
Rijeka
FT
FK Indjija
FK Dinamo Vranje
May 22
FT
Gorica
Aluminij
FT
NK Celje
Rudar Velenje
FT
Maribor
NK Krsko
FT
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
NS Mura
FT
NK Triglav Kranj
Domzale
FT
FC Dunarea Calarasi
Concordia Chiajna
21:00
Dinamo Bucuresti
CSM Politehnica Iasi
AAW
Vitosha Bistritsa
Vereya
live 35'
Septemvri Sofia
Dunav Ruse
May 22
live 90+1'
FK Vitebsk
Energetik-BGU
20:45
Torpedo Zhodino
? - ?
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
May 22
FT
BFC Daugavpils
Ventspils
live HT
RFS
Valmiera FK
May 22
FT
FK Kauno Zalgiris
Stumbras Kaunas
live 36'
Suduva
0 - 0
Zalgiris Vilnius
live 82'
Narva Trans
Maardu Linnameeskond
live 51'
Tammeka
Flora Tallinn
May 22
live 7'
Sheriff Tiraspol
0 - 0
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
May 22
live 49'
Makedonija GjP
Fk Akademija Pandev
23:00
CSD Independiente Del Valle
? - ?
Universidad Catolica
23:00
Zulia
Palestino
May 23
01:15
Deportivo Cali
Club Atletico Penarol
01:15
Sol de America
Botafogo FR RJ
03:30
La Equidad
Deportivo Santani
03:30
Liverpool Montevideo
Caracas
03:30
CA Paranaense PR
River Plate
00:10
Estudiantes
? - ?
Sarmiento de Resistencia
03:10
San Lorenzo
? - ?
Sportivo Estudiantes
May 23
01:15
Sampaio Correa
? - ?
Palmeiras
03:30
Juventude
? - ?
Gremio
03:30
Sao Paulo
? - ?
Bahia
22:00
Destroyers
? - ?
Nacional Potosi
May 23
01:15
Jorge Wilstermann
? - ?
Blooming
03:30
Oriente Petrolero
? - ?
Aurora
03:30
The Strongest
? - ?
Always Ready
04:00
America de Cali
? - ?
Union Magdalena
03:00
New York Red Bulls
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
May 23
02:30
Orlando City B
? - ?
Richmond Kickers
03:00
North Texas Sc
? - ?
Forward Madison Fc
00:00
HFX Wanderers FC
Vaughan Azzurri
02:00
York 9 FC
AS Blainville
04:30
Cavalry FC
Pacific FC
FT
Gyeongnam FC
Johor Darul Ta'zim
FT
Kashima Antlers
Shandong Luneng
FT
Guangzhou Evergrande
Daegu FC
FT
Melbourne Victory
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FT
Shonan Bellmare
Consadole Sapporo
FT
V-Varen Nagasaki
Yokohama F.Marinos
FT
Kashiwa Reysol
Vegalta Sendai
FT
Sagan Tosu
FC Tokyo
FT
Cerezo Osaka
Oita Trinita
FT
Vissel Kobe
Nagoya Grampus Eight
FT
Jubilo Iwata
Shimizu S-Pulse
FT
Matsumoto Yamaga
0 - 0
Gamba Osaka
May 22
FT
Persela Lamongan
Persipura Jayapura
FT
Pusamania Borneo
Arema
May 22
AET
Kahibah FC
Cessnock City Hornets FC
FT
New Lambton FC
Edgeworth Eagles
AET
Weston Workers
Valentine Phoenix *
FT
Maitland
Charlestown City Blues
FT
Sutherland Sharks FC
Manly United
FT
Moreland Zebras FC
Westgate
FT
Pittwater RSL FC
Wollongong Wolves
FT
South Melbourne
Langwarrin SC
FT
Sydney United 58
2 - 1
Blacktown City FC
FT
Adelaide Comets
Adelaide Raiders
23:00
Ismaily SC
? - ?
Al Ahly
23:00
Pyramids FC
? - ?
Nogoom FC
FT
Nzoia Sugar FC
KCB
FT
Sofapaka
0 - 0
Chemelil Sugar
FT
Kakamega Homeboyz
SoNy Sugar
FT
Mathare United
0 - 0
Bandari
FT
Ulinzi Stars
Kariobangi Sharks
FT
Western Stima
Posta Rangers
FT
Gor Mahia
Vihiga United
FT
Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila Fc
Maritzburg United
May 22
FT
Us Tataouine
Stade Tunisien
FT
AS Gabes
0 - 0
Club S Hammam-Lif
FT
CA Bizertin
Stade Gabesien
FT
Club Sportif Sfaxien
0 - 0
Etoile du Sahel
FT
Etoile Metlaoui
1 - 0
Club Africain
FT
Ben Guerdane
US Monastir