February 11
FT
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Newcastle United
February 10
FT
Milan
Cagliari
February 10
FT
Verona
Crotone
February 11
FT
Venezia
Lecce
February 11
FT
Siracusa Calcio
Reggina
February 10
FT
Athletic Bilbao
Barcelona
February 11
FT
Deportivo Alaves
Levante
February 11
FT
Hamburger SV
SG Dynamo Dresden
February 11
FT
Sportfreunde Lotte
Preußen Münster
February 10
FT
Nice
Lyon
February 11
FT
Brest
Auxerre
February 11
FT
Jong Ajax
Roda JC Kerkrade
FT
Jong FC Utrecht
Go Ahead Eagles
February 10
FT
Feirense
Sporting CP
February 11
FT
Vitoria de Setubal
Belenenses
February 11
FT
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
Sporting Covilha
February 11
FT
Ross County
Inverness CT
FT
Anderlecht
St.Truiden
Canc.
Rosenborg
? - ?
IFK Gothenburg
FT
IFK Gothenburg
Jeonnam Dragons
February 11
FT
Vendsyssel FF
FC Midtjylland
February 11
FT
Panetolikos
AE Larissa
FT
Asteras Tripolis
Aris Thessaloniki
February 11
FT
Apollon Pontou
Ergotelis
February 11
FT
Ankaragucu
Kasimpasa
FT
Sivasspor
Akhisar Belediyespor
February 11
FT
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
Hatayspor
FT
Giresunspor
Umraniyespor
February 11
FT
Ballinamallard United FC
Carrick Rangers FC
FT
Ballymena United FC
Portadown FC
FT
Glenavon FC
Dungannon Swifts
FT
Warrenpoint Town FC
Queens University
February 11
FT
Pafos FC
Ermis Aradippou
February 11
FT
Gornik Zabrze
Wisla Krakow
February 11
FT
FC Botosani
FC Voluntari
FT
FC FCSB
AFC Hermannstadt
February 11
FT
Bnei Sakhnin
0 - 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
February 11
AAW
Hapoel Iksal FC
0 - 3
Hapoel Kfar Saba FC
FT
Hapoel Nazareth Illit FC
0 - 0
Hapoel Ironi Akko
FT
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon FC
Hapoel Afula FC
February 10
FT
Godoy Cruz
San Martin de Tucuman
FT
Newells Old Boys
Rosario Central
February 11
FT
River Plate
Racing Club
FT
Belgrano
Boca Juniors
FT
Arsenal Sarandi
Olimpo
FT
Club Atletico Platense
Almagro
FT
Gimnasia Jujuy
Nueva Chicago
February 11
FT
Temperley
Sarmiento
FT
Instituto
Brown de Adrogue
FT
Agropecuario
Atletico Rafaela
FT
Club Atletico Mitre
Quilmes
FT
Acassuso
Tristan Suarez
FT
CA Fenix
Sacachispas FC
February 11
FT
Club Atletico Estudiantes
0 - 0
Colegiales
FT
CA San Miguel
0 - 0
Deportivo Espanol
FT
CD UAI Urquiza
Comunicaciones
FT
Flandria
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
FT
San Telmo
CA Defensores Unidos
FT
CASD Camioneros
Sol de Mayo
FT
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
Union de Sunchales
FT
Sansinena BB
CA Alvarado
February 11
FT
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
Villa Mitre
FT
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
Huracan Las Heras
February 11
FT
Deportivo Maipu
Boca Unidos
FT
CA Chaco For Ever
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
February 11
FT
Guarani
Botafogo SP
FT
Aurora
Nacional Potosi
FT
Oriente Petrolero
Jorge Wilstermann
FT
La Equidad
0 - 0
Deportivo Cali
FT
Atletico Huila
Atlético Nacional
FT
Rionegro Aguilas
Patriotas
FT
America de Cali
Atletico Junior
February 11
FT
Aucas
Emelec
FT
CD Tecnico Universitario
Universidad Catolica
FT
Deportivo Santani
Nacional
FT
Cerro Porteno
Club River Plate
FT
Academia Puerto Cabello *
Trujillanos FC
February 11
FT
Santos
Xolos de Tijuana
FT
Deportiva Carmelita
C.S. Cartagines
February 11
FT
Limon
Grecia
FT
Guadalupe FC
0 - 0
Club Sport Herediano
FT
Deportiva San Carlos
Universidad de Costa Rica
FT
CD Pasaquina
CD Luis Angel Firpo
FT
CD Aguila
1 - 0
CD Municipal Limeno
FT
Cd Audaz
0 - 1
Alianza FC
FT
Guastatoya
0 - 0
CSD Comunicaciones
FT
Real de Minas
Honduras Progreso
FT
CD Vida
Juticalpa
FT
CD Motagua
CD Olimpia
February 11
FT
Tivoli Gardens
0 - 3
Arnett Gardens FC
February 11
FT
Neroca FC
Chennai City FC
February 11
FT
MT Kenya United
KCB
FT
SoNy Sugar
0 - 0
Chemelil Sugar
FT
Ulinzi Stars
Western Stima
February 11
FT
Olympic Club de Safi
FUS Rabat
February 11
FT
Sunshine Stars
Katsina United
February 11
FT
Akwa United
Delta Force FC
FT
Gombe United
Nasarawa United