FT
Juventus
Atletico Madrid
FT
Manchester City
Schalke 04
March 12
FT
Blackburn Rovers
Wigan Athletic
FT
Bristol City
Ipswich Town
FT
Sheffield United
Brentford
FT
Bolton Wanderers
Sheffield Wednesday
FT
Reading
Leeds United
March 12
FT
AFC Wimbledon
Peterborough United
FT
Barnsley
Sunderland
FT
Blackpool
Doncaster Rovers
FT
Bradford City
Luton Town
FT
Charlton Athletic
Burton Albion
FT
Coventry City
Fleetwood Town
FT
Gillingham
Bristol Rovers
FT
Plymouth Argyle
Shrewsbury Town
FT
Rochdale
Oxford United
FT
Scunthorpe United
Southend United
FT
Walsall
Portsmouth
FT
Wycombe Wanderers
Accrington Stanley
March 12
FT
Cambridge United
Crewe Alexandra
FT
Carlisle United
Notts County
FT
Colchester United
Forest Green Rovers
FT
Crawley Town
Mansfield Town
FT
Lincoln City
Oldham Athletic
FT
Morecambe
Milton Keynes Dons
FT
Northampton Town
Newport County
FT
Port Vale
Yeovil Town
FT
Stevenage
Swindon Town
FT
Tranmere Rovers
Grimsby Town
FT
AFC Fylde
Hartlepool United
FT
Aldershot Town
Leyton Orient
FT
Barnet
FC Halifax Town
FT
Bromley
Chesterfield
FT
Dover Athletic
Boreham Wood
FT
Ebbsfleet United
Maidenhead United
FT
Havant and Waterlooville
Dagenham & Redbridge
FT
Solihull Moors
Gateshead
FT
Sutton United
Braintree Town
FT
Wrexham
Barrow
FT
Eastleigh
Maidstone United
FT
Bath City
Hampton & Richmond
FT
Oxford City
Woking
FT
St.Albans
Weston Super Mare
March 11
FT
Roma
Empoli
March 11
FT
Venezia
Palermo
AAW
As Pro Piacenza 1919
0 - 0
Alessandria
FT
Gubbio
Ternana
March 11
FT
Malaga
Osasuna
March 11
FT
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Eintracht Frankfurt
March 12
FT
FSV Zwickau
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
FT
Fortuna Köln
VfL Osnabrück
FT
Preußen Münster
Hansa Rostock
FT
SV Meppen
FC Würzburger Kickers
FT
TSV 1860 München
SpVgg Unterhaching
FT
Luebeck
Hamburger SV II
FT
1. FC Saarbrucken
TSG Balingen
FT
SSV Ulm 1846
SV 07 Elversberg
FT
TSV Steinbach 1921
VfB Stuttgart II
FT
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
FC-Astoria Walldorf
FT
SC Hessen Dreieich
VfR Wormatia 08 Worms
FT
TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
March 12
FT
Dijon
Paris Saint-Germain
March 11
FT
Metz
Sochaux
March 11
FT
Benfica
Belenenses
March 11
FT
St. Mirren
Kilmarnock
March 12
FT
Hearts
Partick Thistle
FT
Rangers
Aberdeen
March 12
FT
Ross County
Falkirk
March 12
FT
East Fife
Stenhousemuir
March 12
FT
Berwick Rangers
Queen's Park
AP
Dinamo Zagreb U19 *
Liverpool U19
AP
Hoffenheim U19 *
Dynamo Kyiv U19
AP
Lyon U19 *
Ajax U19
FT
Barcelona U19
3 - 0
Hertha Berlin U19
FT
Lillestroem
Molde
FT
Dinamo Brest
Viking
March 12
FT
Zilina
Skalica
FT
FK Senica
Nitra
March 12
FT
Odra Opole
Jagiellonia Bialystok
March 12
FT
Debrecen
Mezokovesd SE
March 12
FT
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC
Hapoel Bnei Lod Rakevet FC
FT
Tigre
Union
FT
Argentinos Juniors
Velez Sarsfield
FT
Defensa y Justicia
Banfield
FT
Arsenal Sarandi
0 - 0
Almagro
March 12
FT
Gimnasia Jujuy
Los Andes
FT
Santamarina
Atletico Rafaela
FT
Agropecuario
Club Atletico Platense
FT
Independiente de Neuquen
Deportivo Madryn
March 11
FT
Novorizontino
AD Sao Caetano SP
March 12
FT
El Nacional
Deportivo Cuenca
FT
Nacional
General Diaz
FT
CD UT Cajamarca
Alianza Universidad
March 12
FT
Waterhouse FC
0 - 0
Uwi FC
FT
Esteghlal
Al-Ain
FT
AL Hilal Riyadh
AL Duhail SC
FT
FC Pakhtakor Tashkent
AL Ahli Saudi FC
FT
Al-Sadd
Persepolis
FT
Shandong Luneng
Kashima Antlers
FT
Johor Darul Ta'zim
Gyeongnam FC
FT
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Melbourne Victory
FT
Daegu FC
Guangzhou Evergrande
March 12
FT
Malkiya Club
0 - 0
AL Ahed
FT
Qadsia SC
Al Suwaiq
March 12
FT
Nagaworld FC
Yangon United
FT
Tampines Rovers FC
Ha Noi TT
March 12
FT
Shan United FC
Persija Jakarta
FT
Becamex Binh Duong
Ceres-Negros FC
FT
FC Goa
Mumbai City FC
March 12
Postp.
Saipa FC
? - ?
Paykan FC
March 12
AET
Brindabella Blues
Narrabundah FC
FT
Clairvaux
St George Willawong
March 12
FT
El Gounah
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
FT
Smouha SC
Ismaily SC
FT
Maritzburg United
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
March 12
FT
Stade Tunisien
0 - 0
Club Africain