FT
Chelsea
Slavia Prague
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt
Benfica
FT
Napoli
Arsenal
FT
Valencia
Villarreal
FT
ASDC Gozzano
Juventus U23
FT
AC Cuneo 1905
Albissola
FT
Robur Siena
Carrarese
FT
Pisa
0 - 0
US Citta DI Pontedera
FT
Lucchese
Piacenza
FT
Olbia
Novara
FT
Alessandria
Aurora Pro Patria 1919
FT
Pistoiese
Pro Vercelli
FT
Virtus Entella
S.S. Arezzo
FT
Pontevedra
Rapido de Bouzas
FT
Real Madrid Castilla
RC Deportivo Fabril
FT
Barakaldo
Tudelano
FT
UP Langreo
Athletic Bilbao B
FT
Cultural De Durango
RS Gimnastica
FT
Oldenburg
VfL Oldenburg
FT
TSV Havelse
Hamburger SV II
FT
St.Pauli II
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
FT
SSV Jeddeloh II
Werder Bremen II
FT
BFC Dynamo
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
FT
Chemnitzer FC
Hertha Berlin II
FT
Lokomotive Leipzig
VSG Altglienicke
FT
VfB Auerbach 1906
ZFC Meuselwitz
FT
VfB Germania Halberstadt
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
FT
Freiburg II
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
FT
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
SV 19 Straelen
FT
Alemannia Aachen
SC Verl
April 18
FT
Cholet
Le Mans
FT
Esbjerg FB
Broendby IF
FT
FC Koebenhavn
FC Midtjylland
FT
AGF
SoenderjyskE
FT
AC Horsens
Vejle Boldklub
April 18
FT
SJK
HJK
April 18
FT
Doxa Dramas
Apollon Pontou
April 18
AP
Valur
Stjarnan *
FT
Sakhalin
Dinamo Barnaul
FT
FC Chita
Zenit Irkutsk
FT
Sibir Novosibirsk II
Irtysh
April 18
FT
Bytovia Bytow
Rakow Czestochowa
FT
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
Wigry Suwalki
FT
OKS Stomil Olsztyn
Chrobry Glogow
April 18
FT
Rozwoj Katowice
0 - 1
Gornik Leczna
April 18
FT
FK Buducnost
0 - 0
FK Sutjeska
AP
CSD Independiente Del Valle *
Union
AP
Oriente Petrolero
Rionegro Aguilas *
FT
Club Atletico Mitre
Deportivo Roca
April 18
FT
River Plate
Argentino de Merlo
April 18
FT
Santos FC
Vasco da Gama
FT
Chapecoense AF
Corinthians
FT
Fluminense
Santa Cruz
FT
Bolivar
Blooming
FT
Real Potosi
Jorge Wilstermann
FT
CD Jaguares
Envigado
FT
Atletico Huila
Santa Fe
FT
Millonarios
Tolima
FT
Deportivo Cali
0 - 0
Atletico Junior
FT
Union Magdalena
America de Cali
FT
General Diaz
Sol de America
FT
Libertad
Guarani
FT
Atletico Venezuela
Deportivo Tachira
FT
Estudiantes Merida
Zulia
FT
Lala FC
Dep. La Guaira
FT
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
Los Angeles FC
April 18
FT
New York Red Bulls II
4 - 0
Hartford Athletic
FT
Austin Bold Fc
1 - 0
Phoenix Rising FC
FT
North Carolina Courage
Orlando Pride
FT
Jocoro Fc
Santa Tecla FC
FT
CD Chalatenango
1 - 0
CD Aguila
FT
CD Luis Angel Firpo
0 - 0
Cd Audaz
FT
AD Isidro Metapan
CD Pasaquina
FT
Alianza FC (Slv)
1 - 0
CD FAS
FT
CSD Municipal
Club Xelaju
FT
Antigua Guatemala
Sanarate
FT
Guastatoya
Deportivo Iztapa
FT
Coban Imperial
Deportivo Malacateco
FT
CD Marathon
Honduras Progreso
FT
CD Olimpia
Real de Minas
FT
FK Sumgayit
Sabayil
FT
Qarabag FK
Keshla FK
April 18
FT
Saipa FC
Sepahan
FT
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
0 - 0
Esteghlal Khuzestan FC
FT
AL Ittihad
AL Ettifaq FC
FT
AL Nassr
AL Fateh SC
FT
Sydney FC
Perth Glory
April 18
AET
Campbelltown City
Adelaide City *
FT
Playford Patriots
Modbury Jets
FT
South Adelaide Panthers
Ghan Kilburn SC
FT
Dandenong Thunder SC
Northcote City SC
April 18
FT
Ismaily SC
El Zamalek
FT
Al Ahly
Pyramids FC
April 18
FT
AFC Leopards
Posta Rangers
FT
Sofapaka
Kariobangi Sharks
FT
Tusker FC
0 - 0
SoNy Sugar
April 18
FT
Hassania Agadir
Wydad Casablanca
FT
Cameroon U17
Morocco U17
FT
Senegal U17
Guinea U17