May 19
AET
Perth Glory
Sydney FC *
Australia - Northern
May 17
FT
Casuarina
Darwin Olympic
May 18
FT
Hellenic
0 - 1
University Azzurri FC
FT
Mindil Aces
Port Darwin
Australia - Queensland
May 17
FT
Redlands United
0 - 4
Brisbane City
May 18
FT
Peninsula Power
Lions FC
FT
Eastern Suburbs
Sunshine Coast
FT
Gold Coast United FC
Moreton Bay United
FT
Magpies Crusaders
Gold Coast Knights
FT
SWQ Thunder
1 - 4
Brisbane Strikers
May 19
FT
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
Western Pride
May 22
Postp.
Peninsula Power
? - ?
Eastern Suburbs
FT
Brisbane City
Sunshine Coast
FT
Lions FC
Gold Coast United FC
FT
Olympic FC
Magpies Crusaders
Australia - Southern
May 17
FT
Adelaide City
1 - 0
North Eastern Metro Stars
FT
West Adelaide
Adelaide Olympic
May 18
FT
Adelaide United Youth
Adelaide Blue Eagles
FT
Campbelltown City
Adelaide Comets
FT
Para Hills Knights
South Adelaide
FT
Adelaide Raiders
Croydon Kings
Australia - Capital
May 18
FT
Riverina Rhinos
Canberra FC
FT
Woden Weston FC
Gungahlin United
FT
Monaro Panthers
Tuggeranong United
May 19
FT
Canberra Olympic
Belconnen United
Australia - New South Wales
May 17
FT
Sydney Olympic
Sydney FC Youth
May 18
FT
Sutherland Sharks
Rockdale City Suns
FT
Marconi Stallions
1 - 3
Wollongong Wolves
May 19
FT
Blacktown City FC
1 - 0
Hakoah Sydney City East
FT
Manly United
Sydney United 58
FT
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
May 18
FT
Lambton Jaffas FC
Charlestown City Blues
FT
Broadmeadow Magic
Newcastle Jets Youth
May 19
FT
Maitland
Adamstown Rosebud FC
FT
Valentine Phoenix
Lake Macquarie
FT
Weston Workers
Edgeworth Eagles
Australia - Victorian
May 17
FT
Melbourne Knights
Dandenong Thunder SC
FT
Pascoe Vale SC
Altona Magic
FT
Dandenong City
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
May 18
FT
Green Gully Cavaliers
Oakleigh Cannons
FT
Avondale FC
1 - 2
Bentleigh Greens
FT
Heidelberg United
South Melbourne
May 20
FT
Kingston City
Hume City FC
Australia - Tasmania Victory
May 18
FT
Olympia FC Warriors
Devonport City
FT
Glenorchy Knights
Riverside Olympic
FT
Hobart Zebras
Clarence United
May 19
FT
South Hobart
Kingborough Lions
Australia - FFA Cup
May 18
FT
Sorrento FC
Gwelup Croatia
FT
Bayswater City
Cockburn City
FT
UWA Nedlands
1 - 1
Stirling Lions
May 21
FT
Adelaide Victory
Adelaide Olympic
FT
Croydon Kings
Adelaide City
FT
Lambton Jaffas FC
Broadmeadow Magic
FT
Mounties Wanderers
Dulwich Hill
AET
Nepean FC
1 - 2
Sydney Olympic
FT
St George Saints FC
1 - 0
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
AET
Elizabeth Downs SC *
Metro Stars
May 22
AET
Kahibah FC
Cessnock City Hornets FC
FT
New Lambton FC
Edgeworth Eagles
AET
Weston Workers
Valentine Phoenix *
FT
Maitland
Charlestown City Blues
FT
Sutherland Sharks FC
Manly United
FT
Moreland Zebras FC
Westgate
FT
Pittwater RSL FC
Wollongong Wolves
FT
South Melbourne
Langwarrin SC
FT
Sydney United 58
2 - 1
Blacktown City FC
FT
Adelaide Comets
Adelaide Raiders
Australia - Western
May 11
FT
Cockburn City
1 - 1
Perth Glory Youth
FT
ECU Joondalup
Floreat Athena
FT
Perth
Armadale
FT
Rockingham City FC
Bayswater City
FT
Sorrento
Balcatta
FT
Stirling Lions
Inglewood United
Australia - W-League
February 1
FT
Adelaide United FC
1 - 0
Brisbane Roar FC
FT
Perth Glory FC
1 - 2
Melbourne Victory FC
February 2
FT
Newcastle Jets
4 - 1
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
February 5
FT
Canberra United FC
0 - 0
Melbourne Victory FC
Australia - Hyundai A-League
April 26
FT
Melbourne City FC
Central Coast Mariners FC
April 27
FT
Newcastle United Jets
Sydney FC
FT
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
Melbourne Victory
April 28
FT
Perth Glory
Wellington Phoenix FC
Australia - W-League:: play-off
February 16
FT
Sydney FC
Perth Glory