July 17
FT
Atlético Bucaramanga
Deportivo Cali
July 20
FT
Envigado
Deportivo Pasto
FT
Union Magdalena
Atletico Huila
July 21
FT
Deportivo Cali
CD Jaguares
FT
Cucuta
Santa Fe
FT
Tolima
America de Cali
23:45
Alianza Petrolera
Rionegro Aguilas
July 22
01:00
Millonarios
CD Once Caldas
01:45
Patriotas
Atletico Junior
03:45
Atlético Nacional
Atlético Bucaramanga
July 23
04:00
La Equidad
Independiente Medellin
July 20
FT
Barranquilla FC
1 - 0
Llaneros FC
FT
Orsomarso SC
Real Cartagena FC
FT
Valledupar FC
Itagui Leones FC
July 21
22:00
Tigres FC
? - ?
Cortulua
23:00
Atletico FC
? - ?
Bogota FC
23:30
CD Real San Andres
? - ?
Boca Juniors de Cali
July 23
02:00
Deportes Quindio
? - ?
Chico FC
Colombia - Primera A:: final
January 24
FT
Atletico Junior
Tolima
January 27
AP
Tolima
Atletico Junior *
June 9
FT
Atletico Junior
Deportivo Pasto
June 13
AP
Deportivo Pasto
Atletico Junior *
FT
Deportivo Pasto
Union Magdalena
FT
Millonarios
America de Cali
FT
Atlético Nacional
Atletico Junior
FT
Deportivo Cali
Tolima
May 5
FT
Atletico Huila
CD Jaguares
FT
Alianza Petrolera
Patriotas
FT
Atlético Nacional
Santa Fe
FT
Cucuta
Atletico Junior
FT
Deportivo Cali
Envigado
FT
Deportivo Pasto
America de Cali
FT
Tolima
Independiente Medellin
FT
Union Magdalena
Once Caldas
May 6
FT
La Equidad
Atlético Bucaramanga
FT
Millonarios
Rionegro Aguilas
June 6
FT
Cortulua
Deportivo Pereira
June 11
AP
Deportivo Pereira *
Cortulua
FT
Leones
1 - 0
Barranquilla FC
FT
Real Cartagena
Cortulua
FT
Chico FC
0 - 0
Llaneros FC
FT
Deportes Quindio
Deportivo Pereira
May 4
FT
Atletico FC
Chico FC
FT
Barranquilla FC
Fortaleza FC
FT
Deportes Quindio
Llaneros FC
FT
Orsomarso
Leones
FT
Real San Andres
Real Cartagena
FT
Tigres FC
Bogota FC
FT
Universitario Popayan
Deportivo Pereira
FT
Valledupar
Cortulua
Colombia - Copa:: group A
May 8
FT
CD Jaguares
2 - 2
Envigado
FT
Leones
2 - 4
Deportivo Pereira
Colombia - Copa:: group B
May 8
FT
Bogota FC
1 - 0
Chico FC
FT
Patriotas
1 - 3
Santa Fe
Colombia - Copa:: group C
May 8
FT
Llaneros FC
1 - 0
Fortaleza FC
May 9
FT
Millonarios
2 - 0
Tigres FC
Colombia - Copa:: group D
May 8
FT
Alianza Petrolera
0 - 1
Atlético Bucaramanga
FT
Cucuta
1 - 1
Valledupar
Colombia - Copa:: group E
May 8
FT
Barranquilla FC
2 - 2
Real Cartagena
FT
Union Magdalena
3 - 4
Real San Andres
Colombia - Copa:: group F
May 8
FT
Deportivo Pasto
2 - 0
Atletico FC
FT
Universitario Popayan
1 - 2
America de Cali
Colombia - Copa:: group G
May 8
FT
Cortulua
1 - 1
Atletico Huila
FT
Orsomarso
3 - 1
Deportes Quindio
Colombia - Copa:: play-off
July 25
03:30
Atlético Nacional
? - ?
Santa Fe