Germany - 3rd Liga
July 19
FT
TSV 1860 München
Preußen Münster
July 20
FT
1. FC Kaiserslautern
SpVgg Unterhaching
FT
Hansa Rostock
Viktoria Koeln 1904
FT
FC Würzburger Kickers
FC Bayern München II
FT
MSV Duisburg
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
FT
SV Meppen
FSV Zwickau
FT
1. FC Magdeburg
Eintracht Braunschweig
July 21
FT
Chemnitzer FC
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
live 75'
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
Hallescher FC
July 22
20:00
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
FC Ingolstadt 04
July 19
FT
Augsburg II
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
FT
FV Illertissen
TSV Buchbach
FT
Burghausen
TSV Rain AM Lech
July 20
FT
Nuernberg II
FC Memmingen
FT
SV Turkgucu Ataspor Munchen
SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
FT
Greuther Fuerth II
0 - 0
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
FT
TSV Aubstadt
SV Heimstetten
FT
VfB Eichstatt
SV Schalding-Heining
FT
SpVgg Bayreuth
VfR Garching
Germany - Telekom Cup
January 13
AP
Fortuna Düsseldorf
FC Bayern München *
FT
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Hertha BSC
FT
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Hertha BSC
AP
FC Bayern München *
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Germany - Super Cup
August 12, 2018
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt
FC Bayern München
Germany - Bundesliga
August 16
21:30
FC Bayern München
? - ?
Hertha BSC
August 17
16:30
Bayer Leverkusen
? - ?
SC Paderborn 07
16:30
Borussia Dortmund
? - ?
Augsburg
16:30
Freiburg
? - ?
Mainz 05
16:30
Wolfsburg
? - ?
1. FC Köln
16:30
Werder Bremen
? - ?
Fortuna Düsseldorf
19:30
Borussia Mönchengladbach
? - ?
Schalke 04
August 18
16:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
? - ?
Hoffenheim
19:00
1. FC Union Berlin
? - ?
RasenBallsport Leipzig
Germany - 2nd Bundesliga
July 26
21:30
VfB Stuttgart
Hannover 96
July 27
14:00
SG Dynamo Dresden
1. FC Nürnberg
16:30
Holstein Kiel
SV Sandhausen
16:30
VfL Osnabrück
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
July 28
14:30
Hamburger SV
SV Darmstadt 98
16:30
SSV Jahn Regensburg
? - ?
VfL Bochum 1848
16:30
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
? - ?
Karlsruher SC
16:30
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
? - ?
FC Erzgebirge Aue
July 29
21:30
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
? - ?
FC St. Pauli
Germany - Regionalliga Nord
July 26
20:00
SC Weiche Flensburg
? - ?
Wolfsburg II
20:00
TSV Havelse
? - ?
Hannoverscher Sc
20:30
Hannover 96 II
? - ?
SV Drochtersen/Assel
July 27
14:00
Hamburger SV II
? - ?
Heider SV
15:00
Luebeck
? - ?
SSV Jeddeloh II
15:00
Werder Bremen II
? - ?
FC Hansa Lueneburg
16:00
BSV SW Rehden
? - ?
Holstein Kiel II
July 28
15:00
Eintracht Norderstedt
? - ?
Altonaer FC 93
16:00
Oldenburg
? - ?
St.Pauli II
July 26
20:30
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
? - ?
Hertha Berlin II
July 27
14:30
Energie Cottbus
? - ?
VSG Altglienicke
14:30
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
? - ?
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
14:30
FSV Optik Rathenow
? - ?
VfB Germania Halberstadt
14:30
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
? - ?
BSG Chemie Leipzig
14:30
VfB Auerbach 1906
? - ?
SP Lichtenberg
July 28
14:30
BFC Dynamo
? - ?
SV Babelsberg 03
14:30
Berliner AK 07
? - ?
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
14:30
ZFC Meuselwitz
? - ?
FSV Union Furstenwalde
July 26
20:00
FK 03 Pirmasens
? - ?
1. FC Saarbrucken
July 27
15:00
Bahlinger SC
? - ?
Freiburg II
15:00
FC 08 Homburg-Saar
? - ?
FC Bayern Alzenau 1920
15:00
FSV Frankfurt 1899
? - ?
TSG Balingen
15:00
SV 07 Elversberg
? - ?
FC Giessen
15:00
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
? - ?
VfR Aalen
15:00
TSV Steinbach 1921
? - ?
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
15:00
TUS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
? - ?
FC-Astoria Walldorf
July 29
21:15
Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901
? - ?
SSV Ulm 1846
Germany - Regionalliga West
July 26
20:30
ROT Weiss Essen
? - ?
Borussia Dortmund II
July 27
15:00
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
? - ?
VfB Homberg
15:00
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
? - ?
SV Rodinghausen
15:00
FC Schalke 04 II
? - ?
Oberhausen
15:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
? - ?
SV Lippstadt 08
15:00
Fortuna Köln
? - ?
FC Koeln II
15:00
SC Verl 1924
? - ?
SG Wattenscheid 09
15:00
Wuppertal
? - ?
TSV Alemannia Aachen
July 28
15:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
? - ?
TUS Haltern
Germany - DFB Cup
August 9
21:45
FC Ingolstadt 04
? - ?
1. FC Nürnberg
21:45
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
? - ?
Borussia Dortmund
21:45
SV Sandhausen
? - ?
Borussia Mönchengladbach
August 10
16:30
1. FC Kaiserslautern
? - ?
Mainz 05
16:30
1. FC Magdeburg
? - ?
Freiburg
16:30
FC 08 Villingen
? - ?
Fortuna Düsseldorf
16:30
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
? - ?
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
16:30
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
? - ?
FC Erzgebirge Aue
16:30
SC Verl 1924
? - ?
Augsburg
16:30
SV Drochtersen/Assel
? - ?
Schalke 04
16:30
TSV Alemannia Aachen
? - ?
Bayer Leverkusen
16:30
TUS Dassendorf 1948
? - ?
SG Dynamo Dresden
19:30
FC Würzburger Kickers
? - ?
Hoffenheim
19:30
KSV Baunatal
? - ?
VfL Bochum 1848
19:30
SSV Ulm 1846
? - ?
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
21:45
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
? - ?
Werder Bremen
August 11
16:30
1. FC Saarbrucken
? - ?
SSV Jahn Regensburg
16:30
FC Oberneuland
? - ?
SV Darmstadt 98
16:30
FSV Salmrohr 1921
? - ?
Holstein Kiel
16:30
SV Rodinghausen
? - ?
SC Paderborn 07
16:30
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
? - ?
Eintracht Frankfurt
16:30
VfB Eichstatt
? - ?
Hertha BSC
16:30
VfB Germania Halberstadt
? - ?
1. FC Union Berlin
16:30
Luebeck
? - ?
FC St. Pauli
16:30
VfL Osnabrück
? - ?
RasenBallsport Leipzig
19:30
Chemnitzer FC
? - ?
Hamburger SV
19:30
MSV Duisburg
? - ?
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
19:30
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
? - ?
1. FC Köln
August 12
19:30
Hansa Rostock
? - ?
VfB Stuttgart
19:30
Hallescher FC
? - ?
Wolfsburg
19:30
Karlsruher SC
? - ?
Hannover 96
21:45
Energie Cottbus
? - ?
FC Bayern München
August 16
16:00
FFC Frankfurt
? - ?
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam 71
August 18
16:00
1 FC Cologne
? - ?
MSV 02 Duisburg
16:00
FF Usv Jena
? - ?
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
16:00
SC Freiburg
? - ?
FC Bayern Munich
16:00
Sgs Essen-Schonebeck 19/68
? - ?
Bayer Leverkusen
16:00
VfL Wolfsburg
? - ?
SC Sand