Greece - Super League
January 19
FT
PAS Giannina
Olympiacos
FT
Apollon Smyrnis
Levadiakos
FT
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Panionios
January 20
FT
OFI Crete
Panetolikos
live 43'
AE Larissa
Aris Thessaloniki
19:00
Xanthi FC
? - ?
Atromitos
19:30
AEK Athens
? - ?
Asteras Tripolis
January 21
19:00
Lamia
? - ?
Panathinaikos
Greece - Football League
January 19
FT
Aoc-Kissamikos
AE Karaiskakis
FT
Apollon Larissa FC
Volos Nps
FT
Ergotelis
Pao Aittitos Spata FC
FT
Panachaiki 1891 FC
Platanias
January 20
FT
Aiginiakos FC
Irodotos
FT
Apollon Pontou
0 - 0
Doxa Dramas
FT
Sparti
AOK Kerkyra
FT
Trikala 1963
0 - 0
Iraklis
January 16
FT
AE Kalampakiou
1 - 0
Panseraikos FC
January 20
15:00
AE Kalampakiou
? - ?
Nestos Chrysoupoli FC
15:00
Aetos Orfanou
? - ?
PAOK Kosmiou
15:00
Alexandros Kilkis
? - ?
Orfeas Xanthis
15:00
Apollon Paralimniou FC
? - ?
Ethnikos Sidirokastrou
15:00
Aris Avatou
? - ?
Aspida Xanthis
15:00
Keravnos Pernis
? - ?
Kavala
FT
Panseraikos FC
Ethnikos Alexandroupoli FC
Greece - Cup:: play-off
January 8
FT
PAS Giannina
Panionios
FT
Panachaiki 1891 FC
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
FT
Xanthi FC
Olympiacos
FT
Ergotelis
OFI Crete
January 9
FT
Apollon Smyrnis
Atromitos
FT
AE Larissa
Asteras Tripolis
FT
Aoc-Kissamikos
AEK Athens
January 10
FT
Lamia
Panathinaikos
Greece - Cup:: group 2
December 20, 2018
FT
Apollon Larissa FC
Lamia
FT
Volos Nps
AEK Athens
Greece - Cup:: group 3
December 18, 2018
FT
of Ierapetras
0 - 0
Panetolikos
December 19, 2018
FT
Aoc-Kissamikos
Panathinaikos
Greece - Cup:: group 4
December 20, 2018
FT
Ergotelis
Aris Thessaloniki
FT
Pao Aittitos Spata FC
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Greece - Cup:: group 8
December 18, 2018
FT
Irodotos
Panionios
December 20, 2018
FT
Apollon Pontou
AE Larissa
September 30, 2018
15:00
Elpis Skoutareos
? - ?
Anagennisi Giannitson
Greece - Cup:: group 1
December 18, 2018
FT
Iraklis
PAS Giannina
December 19, 2018
FT
Thiella Kamariou
Atromitos
Greece - Cup:: group 5
December 19, 2018
FT
Aris Avatou
Olympiacos
December 20, 2018
FT
Panachaiki 1891 FC
Levadiakos
Greece - Cup:: group 6
December 18, 2018
FT
Apollon Paralimniou FC
Asteras Tripolis
December 20, 2018
FT
Trikala 1963
Apollon Smyrnis
Greece - Cup:: group 7
December 19, 2018
FT
AOK Kerkyra
OFI Crete
FT
Niki Volou
Xanthi FC
Greece - Cup:: 1st round
September 15, 2018
FT
Antimachos
0 - 2
NFC Volos
September 16, 2018
FT
Thyella Kamari
1 - 0
AE Sparti
FT
Kitheron Kapareliou
1 - 3
PAS Irodotos
FT
AO Kardias
1 - 5
Apollon Pontou
FT
AO Tilikratis Lefkada
0 - 5
Aittitos Spaton
FT
AS Korinthos 2006
0 - 2
Panachaiki
FT
Ae Ermionidas
3 - 7
Kissamikos FC
FT
Anagennisi Giannitsa
2 - 3
Trikala
AET
Apollon Paralimniou *
Aiginiakos FC
FT
Episkopi Rethymno
0 - 1
AOK Kerkyra
FT
Ermis Amyntaio
0 - 3
Ergotelis
AET
Ethnikos Piraeus
Iraklis *
FT
OF Ierapetra
1 - 0
AE Karaiskakis
FT
Thesprotos FC
2 - 3
Apollon Larissa
AET
Aris Avatou *
Platanias
FT
Niki Volou
1 - 0
Doxa Dramas