International - Friendlies
March 19
FT
Myanmar
0 - 0
Chinese Taipei
March 20
FT
Oman
Afghanistan
FT
Malaysia
0 - 1
Singapore
FT
Iraq
1 - 0
Syria
FT
Germany
Serbia
FT
Wales
Trinidad and Tobago
March 21
14:00
China
? - ?
Thailand
15:45
UAE
? - ?
Saudi Arabia
17:30
Kuwait
? - ?
Nepal
20:00
Kosovo
Denmark
March 22
02:00
USA
? - ?
Ecuador
12:20
Japan
? - ?
Colombia
13:00
New Caledonia
? - ?
Mauritius
13:00
South Korea
? - ?
Bolivia
13:35
Uruguay
? - ?
Uzbekistan
22:00
Argentina
? - ?
Venezuela
March 23
03:00
Guatemala
? - ?
Costa Rica
03:00
Peru
? - ?
Paraguay
04:15
Mexico
? - ?
Chile
13:00
Nigeria
? - ?
Seychelles
19:00
Brazil
? - ?
Panama
March 24
13:00
Chinese Taipei
? - ?
Solomon Islands
13:00
Fiji
? - ?
Mauritius
March 25
13:00
Kuwait
? - ?
Nepal
13:00
Myanmar
? - ?
Indonesia
13:00
Saudi Arabia
? - ?
Equatorial Guinea
16:00
Azerbaijan
? - ?
Lithuania
International - Club Friendlies
March 20
FT
IFK Norrkoeping
Sarpsborg 08
FT
CD Badajoz
Belenenses
March 21
live 31'
Athletic Bilbao
Eibar
12:35
Levante
? - ?
Extremadura
Canc.
Wolfsburg
? - ?
Sarpsborg 08
14:00
Hertha BSC
? - ?
Holstein Kiel
15:00
FC St. Pauli
? - ?
Vejle Boldklub
16:00
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
? - ?
St. Gallen
17:00
AZ Alkmaar
? - ?
Malmoe FF
17:00
RasenBallsport Leipzig
? - ?
Pogon Szczecin
Canc.
Mainz 05
? - ?
TSV Schott Mainz
Canc.
Solingen-Wald
? - ?
Fortuna Düsseldorf
19:00
Tus Mensfelden
? - ?
Eintracht Frankfurt
19:30
FSV Zwickau
? - ?
Borussia Mönchengladbach
19:30
Helsingborg
? - ?
FC Koebenhavn
March 22
15:30
1. FC Nürnberg
? - ?
Mlada Boleslav
16:00
Milan
? - ?
Chiasso
16:00
AaB
? - ?
Odds Ballklubb
16:00
Rapid Wien
? - ?
Wiener Neustadt
19:00
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
? - ?
Hannover 96
19:15
Vaalerenga
? - ?
Lillestroem
21:45
Sevilla
? - ?
Schalke 04
March 23
14:00
IFK Gothenburg
? - ?
Oergryte IS
15:00
Halmstads BK
? - ?
Elfsborg
15:00
Oerebro
? - ?
IFK Mariehamn
15:00
Oesters IF
? - ?
Kalmar FF
15:00
Sirius
? - ?
IK Frej Taeby
16:00
AFC Eskilstuna
? - ?
Djurgaarden
16:00
Brann
? - ?
Sogndal
16:00
Fredrikstad
? - ?
Falkenbergs FF
16:30
Kristiansund BK
? - ?
Aalesund
17:00
Stroemsgodset
? - ?
Start
17:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
? - ?
Austria Wien
March 24
Canc.
Sarpsborg 08
? - ?
Hamarkameratene
14:00
AIK
? - ?
Brommapojkarna
14:00
Molde
? - ?
Oestersunds FK
16:00
Haecken
? - ?
GAIS
16:00
Mjaellby
? - ?
Hammarby
16:30
Mjoendalen
? - ?
Stabaek
17:00
Ranheim
? - ?
GIF Sundsvall
17:00
Tromsoe
? - ?
Bodoe/Glimt
19:00
Viking
? - ?
FK Haugesund
March 25
14:00
IFK Norrkoeping
? - ?
Rosenborg
International - Friendly (Under 21)
March 20
FT
Denmark U21
Belgium U21
March 21
14:00
Estonia U21
? - ?
Ukraine U21
19:30
Germany U21
? - ?
France U21
19:30
Italy U21
? - ?
Austria U21
19:45
Spain U21
? - ?
Romania U21
21:45
England U21
? - ?
Poland U21
March 22
13:00
Bulgaria U21
? - ?
N.Ireland U21
13:00
Slovakia U21
? - ?
Greece U21
14:00
Czech Republic U21
? - ?
Iceland U21
14:00
Ukraine U21
? - ?
North Macedonia U21
16:00
Kazakhstan U21
? - ?
Latvia U21
16:00
Scotland U21
? - ?
Mexico U21
18:00
Sweden U21
? - ?
Russia U21
20:00
Finland U21
? - ?
Norway U21
20:00
Georgia U21
? - ?
Slovenia U21
20:00
Switzerland U21
? - ?
Croatia U21
March 24
14:00
North Macedonia U21
? - ?
Latvia U21
16:00
Kazakhstan U21
? - ?
Estonia U21
18:00
Netherlands U21
? - ?
USA U21
22:00
France U21
? - ?
Denmark U21
March 25
13:30
Sweden U21
? - ?
Scotland U21
14:00
Finland U21
? - ?
Bulgaria U21
16:00
Ukraine U21
? - ?
Kazakhstan U21
17:00
Norway U21
? - ?
Russia U21
17:30
Qatar U21
? - ?
Iceland U21
19:00
Romania U21
? - ?
Denmark U21
19:30
Italy U21
? - ?
Croatia U21
19:45
Spain U21
? - ?
Austria U21
International - Friendlies :: women
February 28
FT
France
Germany
March 4
FT
France
Uruguay
International - FIFA Club World Cup
December 22, 2018
FT
Kashima Antlers
River Plate
FT
Real Madrid
Al-Ain
International - Champions Cup:: play-off
August 7, 2018
Canc.
Inter
Sevilla
AP
Chelsea *
Lyon
August 8, 2018
FT
Real Madrid
Roma
August 11, 2018
FT
Atletico Madrid
Inter
International - Audi Cup
August 1, 2017
FT
Atletico Madrid
Napoli
FT
FC Bayern München
Liverpool
August 2, 2017
FT
Napoli
FC Bayern München
AP
Atletico Madrid *
Liverpool
International - Baltic Cup
June 2, 2018
FT
Latvia
Estonia
June 5, 2018
FT
Lithuania
Latvia
International - Kirin Cup
June 7, 2017
FT
Japan
Syria
International - LaLiga World Tournament
July 27, 2018
FT
Girona
Melbourne City FC
July 28, 2018
FT
Kerala Blasters FC
Girona
International - Uhren Cup
July 13, 2018
FT
Basel
Feyenoord
July 14, 2018
FT
Young Boys
Wolverhampton Wanderers
International - Gulf Cup Play-Off
January 2, 2018
FT
Oman
Bahrain
AET
Iraq
UAE *
January 5, 2018
AET
Oman *
UAE
International - Gulf Cup Group A
December 28, 2017
FT
Kuwait
UAE
FT
Saudi Arabia
Oman
International - Gulf Cup Group B
December 29, 2017
FT
Iraq
Yemen
FT
Qatar
Bahrain
International - Toulon:: play-off
June 9, 2018
AP
Scotland U21
Turkey U20 *
FT
Mexico U21
England U21
International - Toulon:: placement matches
June 5, 2018
FT
Portugal U19
China U21
FT
Qatar U19
South Korea U20
June 7, 2018
FT
France U20
Canada U21
FT
Japan U21
Togo U21
International - Toulon:: group A
June 1, 2018
FT
China U21
Mexico U21
FT
England U21
Qatar U19
International - Toulon:: group B
June 2, 2018
FT
South Korea U20
Scotland U21
FT
France U20
Togo U21
International - Toulon:: group C
June 3, 2018
FT
Japan U21
Canada U21
FT
Portugal U19
Turkey U20
International - Friendly (Under 19)
March 5
FT
Cyprus U19
Greece U19
March 7
FT
Cyprus U19
Greece U19
International - Atlantic Cup
February 1
FT
Salzburg
Beijing Guoan
FT
Rosenborg
Slavia Prague
February 4
FT
Mattersburg
IFK Norrkoeping
FT
AGF
Rosenborg
February 6
AP
IFK Norrkoeping
Farense *
June 9, 2018
AET
Padania *
Szekely Land
AET
Northern Cyprus
Karpatalya *
June 9, 2018
FT
Chagos Islands
1 - 6
Tuvalu
FT
Matabeleland
1 - 0
Tamil Eelam
AET
Tibet
United Koreans of Japan *
FT
Barawa
0 - 7
Western Armenia
FT
Kabylia
0 - 2
Abkhazia
AP
Panjab *
Cascadia
June 2, 2018
FT
Barawa
1 - 2
Cascadia
FT
Isle of Man
2 - 0
Tamil Eelam
June 3, 2018
FT
Barawa
2 - 0
Isle of Man
FT
Tamil Eelam
0 - 6
Cascadia
June 2, 2018
Canc.
Abkhazia
? - ?
Felvidek
FT
Abkhazia
0 - 2
Karpatalya
FT
Northern Cyprus
3 - 1
Tibet
June 3, 2018
FT
Abkhazia
2 - 2
Northern Cyprus
Canc.
Felvidek
? - ?
Tibet
FT
Karpatalya
5 - 1
Tibet
June 2, 2018
FT
Szekely Land
5 - 0
Matabeleland
FT
Padania
8 - 0
Tuvalu
June 3, 2018
FT
Padania
3 - 1
Szekely Land
FT
Tuvalu
1 - 3
Matabeleland
June 2, 2018
FT
United Koreans of Japan
0 - 0
Kabylia
FT
Panjab
0 - 1
Western Armenia
June 3, 2018
FT
Panjab
1 - 1
United Koreans of Japan
FT
Western Armenia
4 - 0
Kabylia
March 6
FT
Scotland
Denmark
FT
Switzerland
Spain
FT
Portugal
Iceland
AP
Canada *
Sweden
AP
China
Netherlands *
FT
Poland
Norway
March 1
FT
Scotland
Canada
March 4
FT
Iceland
Scotland
March 1
FT
Poland
Spain
March 4
FT
Netherlands
Poland
March 1
FT
China
Norway
March 4
FT
Denmark
China
March 1
FT
Portugal
Sweden
March 4
FT
Switzerland
Portugal
International - Suruga Bank Championship
August 7
12:00
Shonan Bellmare
? - ?
Athletico Paranaense