Russia - Premier League
July 20
FT
FC Ufa
FC Krasnodar
FT
Krylya Sovetov Samara
FC Arsenal Tula
FT
CSKA Moscow
FC Orenburg
FT
FK Rostov
FC Spartak Moscow
July 21
FT
Ural
Republican FC Akhmat Grozny
live 1'
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
FC Tambov
19:00
FC Dinamo Moscow
FC Rubin Kazan
21:30
PFC Sochi
Zenit St. Petersburg
Russia - 1st Division
July 19
FT
FC Nizhny Novgorod
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
July 20
FT
FC Luch Vladivostok
Tom Tomsk
FT
FC Ska-Khabarovsk
Torpedo Moscow
FT
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FC Rotor
FT
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FC Khimki
FT
FC Fakel Voronezh
0 - 0
FC Chertanovo Moscow
FT
Mordovya
FC Spartak-2 Moscow
FT
FC Avangard Kursk
FC Krasnodar-2
FT
FC Armavir
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
FT
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
July 16
FT
Olimp Khimki
0 - 0
Pskov 747
FT
FC Dolgoprudny
Zvezda Saint Petersburg
FT
Znamya
Luki-Energiya
FT
Leningradets
Rodina
FT
Murom
Zenit St. Petersburg II
July 17
FT
Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
Kolomna
July 19
FT
Torpedo Vladimir
Veles Moscow
July 16
FT
Strogino
FC Ryazan
FT
Ararat Moscow
Saturn Ramenskoye
FT
FC Rotor Volgograd II
Kaluga
FT
Khimik-Arsenal
Khimki 2
FT
Sokol Saratov
Dinamo Briansk
FT
Zorky Krasnogorsk
Salyut Belgorod
FT
Kvant Obninsk
Metalurg Lypetsk
FT
Ural II
NoSta
FT
Lada SOK
Akron Tolyatti
FT
Tyumen
KamAZ
FT
Zvezda Perm
FC Chelyabinsk
FT
Lada Togliati
Volga Ulyanovsk
FT
Zenit Izhevsk
FC Ufa II
July 16
FT
Dinamo Stavropol
Inter Cherkessk
FT
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
Legion Dinamo
FT
FK Makhachkala
Spartak Vladikavkaz
FT
Spartak Nalchik
Anzhi Makhachkala
FT
FC Volgar
Urozhay
FT
Krasnodar 3
Biolog Novokubansk
FT
Mashuk-KMV
Druzhba
FT
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
SKA Rostov
July 19
FT
FK Rostov
FC Spartak Moscow
July 20
FT
FK Ufa
FK Krasnodar
FT
Samara Kryliya Sovetov
Arsenal Tula
FT
CSKA Moscow
FC Orenburg
FT
Dinamo Moscow
Rubin Kazan
FT
Lokomotiv Moscow
FK Tambov
FT
PFC Sochi
FC Zenit ST Petersburg
FT
Ural Ekaterinburg
FC Akhmat Grozny
Russia - Cup
May 22
FT
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
Ural
Russia - Super Cup
July 6
FT
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
Zenit St. Petersburg
August 3
14:00
FC Chita
? - ?
Novosibirsk FK
14:00
Zenit Irkutsk
? - ?
Sakhalin