July 16
FT
Stenhousemuir
Dundee United
FT
Cowdenbeath
Hearts
July 19
FT
Dundee United
Cowdenbeath
July 20
FT
East Fife
Stenhousemuir
July 16
FT
Brechin City
Ross County
FT
Montrose
St. Johnstone
July 20
FT
Montrose
Forfar Athletic
July 21
17:00
St. Johnstone
? - ?
Ross County
July 16
AP
Alloa Athletic
Elgin City *
July 17
FT
Stirling Albion
Arbroath
July 20
FT
Elgin City
Stirling Albion
FT
Hibernian
Alloa Athletic
July 16
AP
Peterhead *
Inverness CT
July 17
AP
Cove Rangers
Dundee FC *
July 20
AP
Dundee FC *
Peterhead
FT
Inverness CT
Raith Rovers
July 16
FT
Greenock Morton
Dumbarton
AP
Queen of South *
Annan Athletic
July 19
FT
Motherwell
Greenock Morton
July 20
FT
Dumbarton
Queen of South
July 16
FT
Queen's Park
Partick Thistle
July 17
FT
Clyde
Hamilton Academical
July 20
AP
Hamilton Academical *
Partick Thistle
July 21
17:00
Clyde
? - ?
Airdrieonians
July 16
FT
Falkirk
Stranraer
FT
Livingston
Ayr United
July 20
FT
Ayr United
Falkirk
FT
Stranraer
Berwick Rangers
July 17
FT
Dunfermline Athletic
Albion Rovers
FT
St. Mirren
Edinburgh City
July 20
AP
East Kilbride *
St. Mirren
FT
Edinburgh City
Dunfermline Athletic
Scotland - Scottish Cup
May 25
FT
Hearts
Celtic
Scotland - Premiership
August 3
17:00
Celtic
St. Johnstone
17:00
Hibernian
St. Mirren
17:00
Livingston
Motherwell
17:00
Ross County
Hamilton Academical
August 4
15:30
Kilmarnock
Rangers
17:00
Aberdeen
Hearts
Scotland - Championship
August 2
21:05
Dunfermline Athletic
? - ?
Dundee FC
August 3
17:00
Alloa Athletic
? - ?
Partick Thistle
17:00
Arbroath
? - ?
Queen of South
17:00
Ayr United
? - ?
Greenock Morton
17:00
Dundee United
? - ?
Inverness CT
Scotland - League 1
August 3
17:00
Airdrieonians
? - ?
Forfar Athletic
17:00
Clyde
? - ?
East Fife
17:00
Dumbarton
? - ?
Raith Rovers
17:00
Peterhead
? - ?
Falkirk
17:00
Stranraer
? - ?
Montrose
Scotland - League 2
August 3
17:00
Brechin City
? - ?
Annan Athletic
17:00
Cove Rangers
? - ?
Edinburgh City
17:00
Elgin City
? - ?
Cowdenbeath
17:00
Stenhousemuir
? - ?
Albion Rovers
17:00
Stirling Albion
? - ?
Queen's Park
Scotland - Highland League
July 27
17:00
Brora Rangers
? - ?
Fort William
17:00
Deveronvale
? - ?
Nairn County
17:00
Fraserburgh
? - ?
Wick Academy
17:00
Inverurie Loco Works
? - ?
Buckie Thistle
17:00
Keith
? - ?
Formartine United
17:00
Lossiemouth
? - ?
Huntly
17:00
Strathspey Thistle
? - ?
Clachnacuddin
17:00
Turriff United
? - ?
Rothes
Scotland - Lowland League
July 27
17:00
BSC Glasgow
? - ?
East Stirlingshire
17:00
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
? - ?
Vale of Leithen
17:00
Edinburgh University
? - ?
Edusport Academy
17:00
Gala Fairydean Rovers
? - ?
Cumbernauld Colts
17:00
Gretna FC 2008
? - ?
Civil Service Strollers
17:00
Kelty Hearts
? - ?
Dalbeattie Star
17:00
Stirling University FC
? - ?
Spartans FC
Scotland - Challenge Cup
August 6
21:45
Albion Rovers
? - ?
Hearts U21
21:45
Berwick Rangers
? - ?
Rangers FC U21
21:45
Brora Rangers
? - ?
Aberdeen U21
21:45
Fraserburgh
? - ?
Ross County U21
21:45
Hibernian U21
? - ?
Elgin City
21:45
Kelty Hearts
? - ?
Kilmarnock U21
21:45
Livingston U21
? - ?
Formartine United
21:45
Queen's Park
? - ?
Celtic U21
21:45
St. Johnstone U21
? - ?
Cove Rangers
21:45
St. Mirren U21
? - ?
East Kilbride
August 7
21:45
Hamilton Academical U21
? - ?
BSC Glasgow
21:45
Motherwell U21
? - ?
Spartans FC