March 23
14:00
Etimesgut Belediyespor
? - ?
Tokatspor
March 24
13:00
Bandirmaspor
? - ?
Konya Anadolu Selcukspor
13:00
Kirklarelispor
? - ?
Tuzlaspor
13:00
Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor
? - ?
Darica Genclerbirligi
13:00
Pendikspor
? - ?
Fatih Karagumruk SK
13:00
Sanliurfaspor
? - ?
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
13:00
Zonguldak Komurspor
? - ?
Fethiyespor
13:30
Sivas Belediye Spor
? - ?
Kahramanmarasspor AS
14:00
BAK Spor Klubu
? - ?
Menemen Belediye Spor
March 24
13:00
Ankara Demirspor
? - ?
Sakaryaspor
13:00
Bayrampasaspor
? - ?
Keciorengucu
13:00
Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
? - ?
Hacettepe SK
13:00
Eyuepsor
? - ?
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
13:00
Gaziantepspor
? - ?
Utas Usakspor A.s
13:00
Inegolspor
? - ?
Manisaspor
13:00
Kastamonuspor
? - ?
AS Sariyer
13:00
Samsunspor
? - ?
Nigde Anadolu FK
13:00
Sancaktepe Belediye Spor
? - ?
Gumushanespor
March 23
13:30
Hekimoglu Trabzon
? - ?
Korfez Sk
March 24
13:30
Batman Petrolspor
? - ?
Erzin Belediyespor
13:30
Yomraspor
? - ?
Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
14:00
Erbaaspor
? - ?
Artvin Hopaspor
14:00
Ergene Velimese Spor
? - ?
Kozan Belediyespor
14:00
Gebzespor
? - ?
Tire 1922 Spor
14:00
Sile Yildizspor
? - ?
Nazilli Belediyespor
14:00
Silivrispor
? - ?
Nevsehir Belediye Spor
March 23
14:00
Catalcaspor
? - ?
Elaziz Belediyespor
March 24
13:30
Adiyaman 1954 SK
? - ?
Duzcespor
13:30
Ofspor
? - ?
Kemerspor 2003
13:30
Osmaniyespor
? - ?
Alibeykoy
13:30
Pazarspor
? - ?
Karsiyaka
13:30
Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
? - ?
Kirsehir Belediye Spor
13:30
Yeni Orduspor Kulubu
? - ?
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
14:00
Bergama Belediyespor
? - ?
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
14:00
Kizilcabolukspor
? - ?
Kasimpasa Erokspor
March 23
14:00
Bagcilar Spor Kulubu
? - ?
Corum Belediyespor
14:00
Bucaspor
? - ?
Ankara Adliyespor
14:00
Halide Edip Adivarspor
? - ?
Fatsa Belediyespor
March 24
13:30
24erzincanspor
? - ?
1461 Trabzon
13:30
Diyarbekirspor AS
? - ?
Bayburt Grup Ozel Idare Genclik VE Spor
13:30
Payasspor
? - ?
Muglaspor
14:00
Kocaelispor
? - ?
Cizrespor
14:00
Serik Belediyespor
? - ?
Karacabey Birlik Spor A.s
14:00
Turgutluspor
? - ?
Golcukspor
Turkey - Super Lig
March 15
FT
Fenerbahce
Sivasspor
March 16
FT
Konyaspor
Rizespor
FT
Akhisar Belediyespor
Kasimpasa
FT
Erzurum BB
Trabzonspor
FT
Antalyaspor
Alanyaspor
FT
Besiktas
Goztepe
March 17
FT
Yeni Malatyaspor
Ankaragucu
FT
Kayserispor
Istanbul Basaksehir
FT
Bursaspor
Galatasaray
Turkey - 1st Lig
March 15
FT
Eskisehirspor
Altinordu Fk
March 16
FT
Elazigspor
Adana Demirspor
FT
Umraniyespor
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
FT
Giresunspor
Istanbulspor AS
FT
Osmanlispor FK
Hatayspor
March 17
FT
Afjet Afyonspor
Denizlispor
FT
Altay Izmir
Karabukspor
FT
Adanaspor
Genclerbirligi
FT
Boluspor
Balikesirspor
Turkey - Cup
February 26
FT
Umraniyespor
Trabzonspor
February 27
FT
Hatayspor
Galatasaray
AET
Goztepe
Yeni Malatyaspor *
February 28
FT
Kasimpasa
Akhisar Belediyespor
Turkey - Super Cup
August 5, 2018
AET
Akhisar Belediyespor *
Galatasaray