January 20
FT
Huddersfield Town
Manchester City
18:00
Fulham
Tottenham Hotspur
January 20
FT
Frosinone
Atalanta
live 88'
Fiorentina
Sampdoria
live 90'
SPAL
Bologna
19:00
Cagliari
? - ?
Empoli
21:30
Napoli
? - ?
Lazio
January 20
live 90'
Padova
Verona
live 90'
Cosenza
Ascoli
22:00
Pescara
? - ?
Cremonese
January 20
FT
Arzachena Costa Smeralda Calcio
Virtus Entella
Postp.
As Pro Piacenza 1919
? - ?
Alessandria
FT
Aurora Pro Patria 1919
Olbia
FT
Pro Vercelli
S.S. Arezzo
FT
Juventus U23
Carrarese
FT
US Citta DI Pontedera
Piacenza
19:30
Lucchese
? - ?
Pistoiese
January 20
FT
Viterbese
SS Juve Stabia
FT
Monopoli
Potenza
FT
Siracusa Calcio
Catania
FT
Trapani
Vibonese
live 20'
AS Bisceglie
0 - 0
Reggina
live 21'
Matera
Sicula Leonzio
live 22'
Catanzaro
Rende
live 20'
Virtus Francavilla Calcio
0 - 0
Cavese
19:30
Casertana FC
? - ?
Rieti
January 20
FT
Real Betis
Girona
live 37'
Villarreal
Athletic Bilbao
19:30
Rayo Vallecano
? - ?
Real Sociedad
19:30
Levante
? - ?
Real Valladolid
21:45
Barcelona
? - ?
Leganes
January 20
FT
Osasuna
Mallorca
live HT
Sporting Gijon
Alcorcon
19:00
Deportivo La Coruna
? - ?
Albacete
19:00
Tenerife
? - ?
Gimnastic
21:00
Extremadura
? - ?
Real Oviedo
January 20
FT
AD Union Adarve
CF Burgos
FT
Fuenlabrada CF
Guijuelo
FT
Real Valladolid B
0 - 1
Coruxo F.C.
FT
Sadcf Internacional De Madrid Dsl
San Sebastian de los Reyes
FT
Unionistas de Salamanca
Las Palmas B
FT
CD Alcoyano
0 - 0
CD Atletico Baleares
FT
Atletico Levante UD
0 - 0
UE Cornella
FT
SD Ejea
Barcelona B
FT
Sevilla FC Atletico
1 - 0
CD El Ejido 2012
FT
UD Almeria B
CF Talavera de La Reina
FT
Atletico Malagueno
Marbella FC
FT
CF Jumilla
Real Balompedica Linense
FT
Ucam Murcia CF
Granada CF B
January 20
live 62'
1. FC Nürnberg
Hertha BSC
19:00
Schalke 04
? - ?
Wolfsburg
January 20
FT
Rennes
Montpellier
18:00
Angers
Nantes
18:00
Caen
Marseille
20:00
Bordeaux
? - ?
Dijon
22:00
Saint-Etienne
? - ?
Lyon
January 20
FT
Willem II
NAC Breda
FT
De Graafschap
Fortuna Sittard
FT
FC Emmen
PSV Eindhoven
live 5'
Ajax Amsterdam
SC Heerenveen
January 20
FT
Club Brugge
Sporting Charleroi
19:00
Gent
? - ?
Anderlecht
21:00
Royal Excel Mouscron
? - ?
Oostende
live HT
Union St.-Gilloise
OH Leuven
January 20
live HT
Aves
Vitoria de Setubal
19:30
Boavista
? - ?
Portimonense
22:00
Rio Ave
? - ?
Feirense
January 20
FT
Leixoes
Benfica B
live HT
Academico Viseu
Sporting Covilha
live HT
Mafra
Varzim
live HT
Arouca
Penafiel
19:00
Academica
? - ?
Oliveirense
January 20
live 64'
Hearts
Livingston
January 20
AET
Jordan
Vietnam *
live 90+4'
Thailand
China
19:00
Iran
Oman
FT
Grasshoppers
0 - 0
SG Dynamo Dresden
FT
Rangers
HJK
FT
Aarau
Sion
16:00
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
? - ?
FK Qabala
January 20
FT
OFI Crete
Panetolikos
live 35'
AE Larissa
Aris Thessaloniki
19:00
Xanthi FC
? - ?
Atromitos
19:30
AEK Athens
? - ?
Asteras Tripolis
January 20
FT
Aiginiakos FC
Irodotos
FT
Apollon Pontou
0 - 0
Doxa Dramas
FT
Sparti
AOK Kerkyra
FT
Trikala 1963
0 - 0
Iraklis
January 20
FT
Alanyaspor
Sivasspor
18:00
Trabzonspor
Istanbul Basaksehir
January 20
FT
Hatayspor
Genclerbirligi
FT
Umraniyespor
Altay Izmir
FT
Eskisehirspor
Giresunspor
18:00
Altinordu Fk
Balikesirspor
January 20
live 90'
AEL Limassol
APOEL Nicosia
live HT
Alki Oroklinis
Pafos FC
18:00
Anorthosis
Enosis Paralimni
January 20
19:30
Hapoel Kfar Saba FC
? - ?
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC
23:00
San Lorenzo
? - ?
Huracan
03:10
Boca Juniors
? - ?
Aldosivi
January 20
FT
Botafogo SP
Sao Bento
21:00
SC Corinthians SP
? - ?
AD Sao Caetano SP
23:00
Red Bull Brasil
? - ?
Palmeiras
21:00
Destroyers
? - ?
Blooming
23:15
Jorge Wilstermann
? - ?
Bolivar
23:15
San Jose
? - ?
Nacional Potosi
January 21
01:30
Oriente Petrolero
? - ?
Royal Pari
January 20
20:00
Pumas
? - ?
Atlas FC
January 21
00:00
CF Lobos Buap
? - ?
Necaxa
02:30
CD Guadalajara
? - ?
Deportivo Toluca FC
04:00
Club Leon
? - ?
Xolos de Tijuana
21:30
Municipal Perez Zeledon
? - ?
Grecia
23:00
Universidad de Costa Rica
? - ?
C.S. Cartagines
23:05
Limon
? - ?
Club Sport Herediano
23:55
Deportivo Saprissa
? - ?
Guadalupe FC
January 21
01:00
AD Santos De Guapiles
? - ?
Deportiva Carmelita
19:00
Sanarate
? - ?
Guastatoya
19:30
Antigua Guatemala
? - ?
CD Petapa
20:00
Deportivo Malacateco
? - ?
Cd Chiantla
23:00
Real de Minas
? - ?
CD Motagua
January 21
00:00
Platense FC
? - ?
CD Marathon
01:00
CD Olimpia
? - ?
Honduras Progreso
January 20
22:00
Dunbeholden Fc
? - ?
Waterhouse FC
22:00
Humble Lions FC
? - ?
Arnett Gardens FC
22:00
Mount Pleasant Fc
? - ?
Portmore United FC
January 21
00:00
Cavalier FC
? - ?
Reno FC
02:00
Tivoli Gardens
? - ?
Montego Bay United
FT
Melbourne Victory
Wellington Phoenix FC
FT
Central Coast Mariners FC
Brisbane Roar FC
January 20
FT
Melbourne City FC
Newcastle Jets
January 20
FT
Ulinzi Stars
0 - 0
Tusker FC
FT
Western Stima
Nzoia Sugar FC
FT
Polokwane City
Bidvest Wits
FT
SuperSport United
Bloemfontein Celtic
January 20
Postp.
Enugu Rangers
? - ?
Sunshine Stars
live 45+1'
Kwara United
Enyimba
Postp.
Lobi Stars
? - ?
MFM FC
live HT
Remo Stars
0 - 0
Bendel Insurance
live HT
Wikki Tourist
0 - 0
Niger Tornadoes
January 20
FT
Plateau United
2 - 0
El Kanemi Warriors
live HT
Go Round
0 - 0
Ifeanyi Ubah United
live HT
Kada City
Gombe United
live 45'
Kano Pillars
Akwa United
live HT
Nasarawa United
Heartland Owerri